Home | Races | Rules and instructions | Contact | Links | Old Website  
 

Home > Home


The Committee of the Grand Prix International consist of:

Members of the Committee:

Frans Hermans 2nd secretary   

Attila Pethö    

Ulrich FreiZulauf 

Hans Joachim Nüsse

Daniel Krajcik

Dirk Schreel

Jaime Ameller Pons

Zenon Marek

Leo Mackaay

 

 

The President  Ernest Rossi
The President of the FCI José Tereso
The President of the Committee Sport István Bárdos
The Secretary Martha van Geel
The Cashier

Jean Pierre Nell

main | Martha van Geel | 03-02-2016 | 23:54

Articles

China Tianjin Tianyuxiang

Home Races 2016 China Tianjin Tianyuxiang

China Tianjin Tianyuxiang early November

Rules 

Paricipants

Entries 

race | Martha van Geel | 27-11-2016 | 22:22 | link

Mundial Ranking 2016

Home Races 2016 Mundial Ranking 2016

4 best after 39 races for the Carlos Marques Pratz Trophy

2 best after 19 races

4 best after 19 races

All results after 39 races 

2 best after 18 races

4 best after 18 races

All results after 38 races 

2 best after 17 races

4 best afer 17 races

All results after 37 races 

2 best after 16 races

4 best after 16 races

All results after 36 races 

2 best after 15 races

4 best after 15 races

All results after 35 races 

2 best after 14 races

4 best after 14 races

All results after 34 races 

2 best after 13 races

4 best after 13 races

All results after 33 races

2 best after 12 races

4 best after 12 races

All results after 32 races

2 best after 11 races

4 best after 11 races

All results after 31 races 

2 best after 10 races

4 best after 10 races

All results after 30 races

2 best after 9 races

4 best after 9 races

All results after 29 races

2 best after 8 races

4 best after 8 races

All results after 28 races 

2 best after 7 races

4 best after 7 races

All results after 27 races 

2 best after 6 races

4 best after 6 races

All results after 26 races 

2 best after 5 races

4 best after 5 races

All results after 25 races 

2 best results after 4 races

4 best results after 4 races 

All results after 24 races

2 best result after 3 races

All results after 23 races

2 best results after 2 races

All results after 21 races

Result after 1 race

All results after 21 races 

 

result | Martha van Geel | 27-11-2016 | 22:08 | link

Czechia Talent Quatro

Home Races 2016 Czechia Talent Quatro

Czechia Talent Quatro 10-09-2016

www.talent-quatro.cz

Participants

Entries

Result

Points 

 

race | Martha van Geel | 27-11-2016 | 22:00 | link

China Shanxi Weili

Home Races 2016 China Shanxi Weili

China Shanxi Weili November

Rules 

Participants

Inscriptions 

 

 

 

race | Martha van Geel | 22-11-2016 | 23:30 | link

Spain Derby Cordoba

Home Races 2016 Spain Derby Cordoba

Spain Derby Cordoba 08-10-2016

www.derbycordoba.com

Participants

Entries

Results of the training flights 

Result

Points 

 

race | Martha van Geel | 11-10-2016 | 01:58 | link

»»

Results

News

Information

Races

2017
- South-Africa Carnival lofts
2016
- China Tianjin Tianyuxiang
- Czechia Talent Quatro
- China Shanxi Weili
- Spain Derby Cordoba
- Spain Derby del Mediterraneo
- Hungary VAC
- Spain Derby Costa del Sol
- Romania Grand Prix Arad
- Slovakia Grand Prix Nitra
- Romania Corabia
- Portugal Faro
- Romania Black Sea
- Germany Usedom
- Germany Nordseerennen
- Denmark Dapira
- Portugal Derby Riachos
- Portugal Derby Luzense
- Bulgaria Sofia One Loft
- Portugal Mira
- Greece AS Golden
- Portugal Cartaxo
- China Beijing Eijerkamp
2015
- China Beijing Eijerkamp
- China Tianjin Tianyuxiang
- China Shanxi Weili
- Greece AS Golden
- Bulgaria Sofia One Loft
- Czechia Talent Quatro
- Hungary VAC
- Germany Niederbayern
- Portugal Mira
- Romania Corabia
- Romania Derby Arad Express
- Portugal Riachos
- Romania Black Sea
- Portugal Faro
- Germany Usedom
- Germany Nordseerennen
- Denmark Dapira
- Portugal Cartaxo
- Spain Derby del Mediterraneo
- Spain Derby Costa del Sol
2014
- Thailand FCI OLR
- Portugal Mira
- Rumania Black Sea
- Argentina Cordoba Serano OLR
- Slovakia Trix Derby
- Germany Niederbayern-derby
- Rumania Arad
- Czech Talent Quatro 2014
- S.A. Allflight CC One Loft Race
- Germany Usedom
- Rumania Corabia OLR
- Danmark Danisch Pigeon Race
- Poland MWG Rogowo
- Greece AS Golden Pigeon Race
- Portugal Faro
- Portugal Luzense
- Portugal Cartaxo
- Portugal Riachos
- Argentina Mar del Plata
- Canada Canadian Intern.OLR
2013
- USA World As Challenge 2013
- Thailand-Bankok
- Canada Toronto Trifecta
- Slovakia Trix derby 2013
- Hungary Morahalom
- Rumania Columbodrome ARAD
- Germany Herxheim Weinstr. Club
- Usedom Germany 2013
- Romania Black Sea OLR
- Canadian Intern.OLR
- Danish Pigeon Race 2013
- Ukraine-Pavlivka 2013
- Allflight Carnival City OLR 2013
- Argentina Alas Pringlenses
- Portugal Derby de Faro
- AS Golden Pigeon Race 2013
- Portugal Luzense 2013
- Portugal Derby Cartaxo
- Portugal Mira 2013
- Portugal Derby de Riachos
- Argentina Bahia Blanca
- South Afrika Dinokeng Loft 2013

Sponsors

Latest articles

 
 
Home Home