Home | Races | Rules and instructions | Contact | Links | Old Website  
 

Home > Home


The Committee of the Grand Prix International consist of:

Members of the Committee:

Frans Hermans 2nd secretary

Karl Heinz Lang coördinator

Attila Pethö 

Ulrich FreiZulauf 

Hans Joachim Nüsse

Daniel Krajcik

Dirk Schreel

Jaime Ameller Pons

Zenon Marek

Leo Mackaay

 

 

The President  Ernest Rossi
The President of the FCI José Tereso
The President of the Committee Sport István Bárdos
The Secretary Martha van Geel
The Cashier

Jean Pierre Nell

main | Martha van Geel | 03-02-2016 | 23:54

Articles

South-Africa Carnival lofts

Home Races 2016 South-Africa Carnival lofts

South-Africa Carnival lofts 12-11-2016

www.carnivallofts.co.za/?q=node/5

Shipping Instructions

Booking Form 

race | Martha van Geel | 19-04-2016 | 10:12 | link

Mundial Ranking 2015

Home Races 2015 Mundial Ranking 2015

2 best after 20 races

4 best after 20 races

All results after 20 races

2 best after 19 races

4 best after 19 races

All results after 19 races

2 best after 18 races

4 best after 18 races

All results after 18 races

2 best after 17 races

4 best after 17 races

All results after 17 races

2 best after 16 races

4 best after 16 races

All results after 16 races

2 best after 15 races

4 best after 15 races

All results after 15 races

2 best after 14 races

4 best after 14 races

All results after 14 races

2 best after 13 races

4 best after 13 races

All results after 13 races

2 best after 12 races

4 best after 12 races

All results after 12 races

2 best after 11 races

4 best after 11 races

All results after 11 races

2 best after 10 races

4 best after 10 races

All results after 10 races

2 best after 9 races

4 best after 9 races

All results after 9 races

2 best after 8 races

4 best after 8 races

All results after 8 races

2 best after 7 races

4 best after 7 races

All results after 7 races

2 best after 5 races

2 best after 6 races

4 best after 6 races

All results after 6 races

2 best after 5 races

4 best after 5 races

All results after 5 races

2 best after 4 races

4 best after 4 races

All results after 4 races

2 best after 3 races

All results after 3 races

Result after 1 race

2 best after 2 races

All results after 2 races

 

 

result | Martha van Geel | 12-04-2016 | 22:49 | link

China Beijing Eijerkamp

Home Races 2015 China Beijing Eijerkamp

China Beijing Eijerkamp 15-11-2015

Participants

Inscriptions

Result

Points

race | Martha van Geel | 12-04-2016 | 22:37 | link

Rules and instructions

Home Rules and instructions

Rules for the Grand Prix and Mundial Ranking 2015-2016 

main | Martha van Geel | 09-03-2016 | 22:48 | link

Delivery dates Germany 2016

Home Races 2016 Delivery dates Germany 2016

Delivery dates Germany 2016 

info | Martha van Geel | 02-03-2016 | 10:20 | link

»»

Results

News

Information

Races

2016
- South-Africa Carnival lofts
- Slovakia Grand Prix Nitra
- Romania Corabia
- Bulgaria Sofia One Loft
- Spain Derby Cordoba
- Spain Derby Costa del Sol
- Hungary VAC
- Romania Grand Prix Arad
- Czechia Talent Quatro
- Portugal Faro
- Germany Usedom
- Romania Black Sea
- Germany Nordseerennen
- Portugal Derby Riachos
- Denmark Dapira
- Portugal Derby Luzense
- Spain Derby del Mediterraneo
- Greece AS Golden
- Portugal Cartaxo
- Portugal Mira
2015
- China Beijing Eijerkamp
- China Tianjin Tianyuxiang
- China Shanxi Weili
- Greece AS Golden
- Bulgaria Sofia One Loft
- Czechia Talent Quatro
- Hungary VAC
- Germany Niederbayern
- Portugal Mira
- Romania Corabia
- Romania Derby Arad Express
- Portugal Riachos
- Romania Black Sea
- Portugal Faro
- Germany Usedom
- Germany Nordseerennen
- Denmark Dapira
- Portugal Cartaxo
- Spain Derby del Mediterraneo
- Spain Derby Costa del Sol
2014
- Thailand FCI OLR
- Portugal Mira
- Rumania Black Sea
- Argentina Cordoba Serano OLR
- Slovakia Trix Derby
- Germany Niederbayern-derby
- Rumania Arad
- Czech Talent Quatro 2014
- S.A. Allflight CC One Loft Race
- Germany Usedom
- Rumania Corabia OLR
- Danmark Danisch Pigeon Race
- Poland MWG Rogowo
- Greece AS Golden Pigeon Race
- Portugal Faro
- Portugal Luzense
- Portugal Cartaxo
- Portugal Riachos
- Argentina Mar del Plata
- Canada Canadian Intern.OLR
2013
- USA World As Challenge 2013
- Thailand-Bankok
- Canada Toronto Trifecta
- Slovakia Trix derby 2013
- Hungary Morahalom
- Rumania Columbodrome ARAD
- Germany Herxheim Weinstr. Club
- Usedom Germany 2013
- Romania Black Sea OLR
- Canadian Intern.OLR
- Danish Pigeon Race 2013
- Ukraine-Pavlivka 2013
- Allflight Carnival City OLR 2013
- Argentina Alas Pringlenses
- Portugal Derby de Faro
- AS Golden Pigeon Race 2013
- Portugal Luzense 2013
- Portugal Derby Cartaxo
- Portugal Mira 2013
- Portugal Derby de Riachos
- Argentina Bahia Blanca
- South Afrika Dinokeng Loft 2013

Sponsors

Latest articles

 
 
Home Home